2003 Brookhaven Jr Results

 

MJGA Event #3

Brookhaven Country Club

July 10, 2003

 

Boys' Division A

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Williams, Sonny

73

2

Garrett, Chris

74

3

Gregory, Michael 

75

4

Ellis, Matt

79

4

McClain, Chas

79

6

Kennedy, Reid

80

7

Upchurch, Blake

81

8

Mobley, Ben

85

9

Ellis, Arick

86

10

Marcus, Don

87

11

Morrow, John

88

12

Warren, Scott

94

13

Presley, Joseph

97

14

Ford, Christopher

98

 

Boys' Division B

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Ivy, Joshua

71

2

Hammond, Phillip

73

2

Hossley, Adam

73

2

Smith, Chase

73

5

Brown, Nicholas

76

6

Price, Austin

77

7

Moore, J. C. 

78

7

Spinosa, Joseph

78

9

Hood, Warren

80

9

Waggoner, Alan

80

11

Young, Jason

81

12

Adams, Trent

84

13

Farmer, Jordan

85

13

Mills, Austin

85

15

Everett, John

86

15

Thames, Stone

86

17

Johnson, Dunn

89

18

Bolden, Jr. , Ricky

92

19

Stephenson, Logan

95

20

Powell, Timothy Blake

102

21

Guidry, Corey

106

22

Lovvorn, Chance

107

23

Snell, Alec

123

24

Abdul-Hadi, Trace

126

 

Boys' Division C

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Williamson, Cory

73

2

McWilliams, Keith

80

3

Becker, Jesse

82

4

Henderson, Joseph

83

5

Smith, Jake

84

5

Tramontana, Elliot

84

7

Herrington, Conner

85

7

Fulton, Daniel

85

9

Fuchs, Will

86

9

Watkins, Thomas

86

11

Douglas, Phillip

87

12

Sensing, Drew

91

13

Heard, Sykes

92

14

Hunter, Jay

95

15

Rhodes, Spencer

97

15

Dearman, Payne

97

17

Adams, Thomas

105

18

Hood, Josh

112

19

Williams, Richie

140

 

Boys' Division D

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Key, Easton

37

2

Ramey, Chad

39

3

Rohrlack, Bobby

41

4

Brady, Kevin

46

4

Johnson, Keland

46

6

Patti, James Michael

48

7

Breedlove, Blake

50

8

Smith, Jered

51

8

Moore, Branden

51

10

Hood, Hunter

52

11

Mills, Jennings

54

12

Hossley, Will

56

13

Rohrlack, Stephen

61

14

Bradley, Dylan

69

15

Garner, Levi

70

 

Boys' Division E

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Breedlove, Aubrey

49

2

Anderson, Hunter

51

3

Ross, Jacob

52

4

Rohrlack, Thomas

62

5

Ogletree, Andy

66

6

Key, Casey

71

7

Bailey, Brett

82

 

Girls' Division A

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Parker, Emily 

80

2

Payton, Erica

97

 

Girls' Division B

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Henderson, Kelly

48

2

Snell, Rachel

68