2003 Columbus Jr Results

 

MJGA Event 1

Columbus Country Club
May 29, 2003

Final Results

 

Boys’ A Division

 

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Jones, Lee

74

2

Ellis, Arick

78

3

Ellis, Matt

80

4

Kennedy, Reid

81

5

Muse, Hugh

82

6

Upchurch, Blake

83

7

Crowley, Will

85

7

Gregory, Michael

85

9

Brown, Buck

86

10

Morrow, John

87

11

Coleman, Blake

89

12

Warren, Scott

91

13

Corzine, Jason

98

14

Penn, Knoxie

99

 

 

 

Boys’ B Division

 

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Smith, Chase

76

1

Ivy, Joshua

76

3

Dulaney, Drew

78

3

Hossley, Adam

78

5

Holloway, Zak

79

5

Bounds, Clay

79

5

Janneck, Freddie

79

5

Spinosa, Joseph

79

9

Adams, Trent 

80

9

Norton, Cory

80

9

Heard, Andrew

80

12

Brahan, Rivers

81

13

Waggoner, Alan

82

13

Brown, Nicholas

82

13

Smith, Will

82

16

Mobley, Ben

83

17

Price, Austin

84

18

Everett, John

89

18

Sanford, William

89

20

House, Durand

90

20

Thames, Stone

90

20

Randolph, Jonathan

90

23

Moulds, Jarrod

91

23

Mills, Austin

91

23

Young, Jason

91

26

Shirley, Joseph

92

26

Shirley, David

92

28

Gordon, Race 

93

28

Sparks, Curt

93

30

Powell, Timothy Blake

94

30

Sparks, Tyler C.

94

30

Ledbetter, Brian

94

33

Wilson, David 

95

34

Reynolds, Cory

96

34

Geroux, Jonathon

96

36

Woodard, Alex

97

37

Hammond, Phillip

98

38

Kinney, Cliff

99

38

Hollingshead, Brok

99

40

Pittman, Matthew

100

41

Bolden, Ricky

101

41

Hunt, Brandon

101

43

Kennedy, Matt

106

44

Power, Scott

128

 

 

 

Boys’ C Division

 

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Williamson, Cory

82

2

Henderson, Joseph

87

3

Hanson, Hunter

89

4

Herrington, Conner

92

4

Fuchs, Will

92

6

Ferrell, Ian

93

6

Rader, Bryce

93

6

Watkins, Thomas

93

9

Spann, Will

95

9

Sparks, Tanner

95

11

Yelverton, Blake

98

12

Huggins, Warren

99

13

Smith, Jake

100

13

Sparks, Nick

100

13

Wilkinson, Michael

100

13

Sensing, Drew

100

13

Heard, Sykes

100

18

Kajdan, Alex

102

19

Johnson, Daniel

104

19

Rhodes, Spencer

104

21

Douglas, Phillip

106

 

 

 

Boys’ D Division

 

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Holly, Reid

40

2

Ramey, Chad

45

2

Rohrlack, Bobby

45

4

Key, Easton

46

5

Mills, Jennings

47

6

Breedlove, Blake

50

7

Westmoreland, Caleb

56

8

Rohrlack, Stephen

57

9

Swedenburg, Will

59

9

Smith, Jered

59

11

Garner, Levi

62

12

Rials, Dylan

76

 

 

 

Boys’ E Division

 

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Breedlove, Aubrey

31

2

Ross, Jacob

41

3

Anderson, Hunter

47

4

Key, Casey

53

 

 

 

Girls’ Division

 

Rank

Player Name

Rd 1

1

Kelly Henderson

29